CLUBES LIGA2024
VER LISTADO
Ordenar por:
Division
Grupo
EQUIPO
LOCALIDAD
2
F
UNIVERSITARIO DE OURENSE C
OURENSE
2
F
LICEO B GRUPO A. POSTAL
OURENSE
2
F
CLUB XADREZ MOS F
MOS
2
F
CLUB XADREZ MOS D
MOS
2
F
CLUB DEPORTIVO XADREZ OURENSE E
OURENSE
2
F
CLUB DEPORTIVO XADREZ OURENSE D
O PEREIRO DE AGUIAR
2
F
CLÍNICA DEZA ESCUELA LALÍN
LALIN
2
F
CELANOVA A
CELANOVA
2
F
BENCHOSHEY KASPAROV
PEREIRO DE AGUIAR
2
F
ATENEO DE OURENSE - XADREZ
OURENSE
2
F
ACADÉMICA AS BURGAS B
OURENSE
2
F
ACADÉMICA AS BURGAS
OURENSE
2
E
XADREZ ALBATROS C
A GUARDA
2
E
XADREZ ALBATROS B
A GUARDA
2
E
VILLA DE BOUZAS
VIGO
2
E
MOSEFESA & THE WAILERS
VIGO
2
E
MISS MATILDE TUY
TUI
2
E
LUCENA JAQUETONES
VIGO
2
E
LAROCA-NIGRAN C
NIGRAN
2
E
LAROCA-NIGRAN B
NIGRAN
2
E
CXF - CENTRO COMERCIAL AROUSA
VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
2
E
CLUB XADREZ MOS E
MOS
2
E
ALEKHINE-CORREDURIA TEMPU
VIGO
2
D
XADREZ BUEU B MANUEL MORALES
BUEU
2
D
PADRÓN B
PADRON
2
D
LICEO PUEBLENSE
A POBRA DO CARAMIñAL, A CORUñA
2
D
EXP-NON á VIOLENCIA DE XéNERO
PONTEVEDRA
2
D
EXP CONCELLO DE PONTEVEDRA
PONTEVEDRA
2
D
DORNA VENGARCO B
A ILLA DE AROUSA
2
D
CXF - BAÑOS PRINT
VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
2
D
CXF - ALFAROUSA
VILAGARCIA DE AROUSA
2
D
CLUB XADREZ RIANXO C
RIANXO
2
D
CLUB DE AJEDREZ ALBARIÑO A
CAMBADOS (PONTEVEDRA)
2
D
ACADEMIA ENOT
PONTEVEDRA
2
D
A.C. A ESTRADA
A ESTRADA
2
C
XADREZ POUSADA
BOIRO
2
C
XADREZ NEMENZO
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
2
C
XADREZ IRINDO - FRUTAS FONDO
BAIO - ZAS
2
C
USC XUVENIL
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
2
C
PADRÓN D
PADRON
2
C
PADRÓN C
PADRON
2
C
MILLARENGO CULTURA
MILLADOIRO (AMES)
2
C
EXC SUB18
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
2
C
ESCOLA AMES XADREZ
BERTAMIRáNS (A CORUñA)
2
C
E.L.X. MILAGROSA
LUGO
2
C
CLUB XADREZ OROSO
SIGÜEIRO-OROSO
2
C
CLUB USC C
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA
2
B
XDM - GRUPO OCA
A CORUÑA
2
B
TDFC
A CORUÑA
2
B
PIRATA TITO
A CORUÑA
2
B
MIRKO A
CAMBRE (A CORUÑA)
2
B
MACONDEROS
A CORUÑA
2
B
ESCOLA XADREZ CLUBEXA A
A CORUÑA
2
B
E.L.X. BOBBY FISCHER
LUGO
2
B
E.L.X. ABSOLUTO
LUGO
2
B
CLUB XADREZ ARTEIXO B
ARTEIXO
2
B
CIDU UNIVERSIDADE DA CORUÑA
A CORUñA
2
B
AVV O GAITEIRO - SIGRAS
CAMBRE
2
B
AIR-HOSTESS A
A CORUÑA
2
A
XADREZ DAS MARIñAS - GRUPO OCA
CAMBRE
2
A
REGATAS DE PERILLO
CAMBRE
2
A
RECATELO CAMPUS TERRA LUGO
LUGO
2
A
NARONTEC C.X.N. B
NARON
2
A
GRUPO BAZAN B
FERROL
2
A
EXF TORREÓN
FERROL
2
A
ESCOLA XADREZ SIGRÁS - CAMBRE A
CAMBRE
2
A
ESCOLA XADREZ SIGRÁS - CAMBRE B
CAMBRE
2
A
ELX MAESTROS DEL PARCHíS
LUGO
2
A
E.L.X. PANADERÍA FERNANDO VALIN
LUGO
2
A
CÍRCULO FERROLANO E
FERROL
2
A
CÍRCULO FERROLANO D
FERROL
Informe de cualquier error enviando un correo a webmaster@cxfontecarmoa.com
Soporte, desarrollo y logística
tic
galicia